L.p.Nazwisko i imięNumer wnioskuStatus kandydata
1Szymon Adaszyński2021/SP/00405Zakwalifikowany
2Elena Bednarz2021/SP/00360Zakwalifikowany
3Hanna Białek2021/SP/00327Zakwalifikowany
4Błażej Biskup2021/SP/00375Zakwalifikowany
5Maja Bogalińska2021/SP/00445Zakwalifikowany
6Lena Chrzanowska2021/SP/00386Zakwalifikowany
7Liliana Cierkosz2021/SP/00422Zakwalifikowany
8Aleksander Czarnota2021/SP/00316Zakwalifikowany
9Piotr Duda2021/SP/00356Zakwalifikowany
10Natalia Duniec2021/SP/00308Zakwalifikowany
11Szymon Florczak2021/SP/00307Zakwalifikowany
12Dominik Frankiewicz2021/SP/00424Zakwalifikowany
13Jakub Garbowski2021/SP/00355Zakwalifikowany
14Kamil Gatner2021/SP/00459Zakwalifikowany
15Gabriel Gmyrek2021/SP/00352Zakwalifikowany
16Karol Helak2021/SP/00443Zakwalifikowany
17Oliwia Jańska2021/SP/00419Zakwalifikowany
18Kamila Januszkiewicz2021/SP/00380Zakwalifikowany
19Julian Jastrzębski2021/SP/00357Zakwalifikowany
20Rafał Kapuściński2021/SP/00347Zakwalifikowany
21Aleksander Kołosowski2021/SP/00342Zakwalifikowany
22Karol Kołtowski2021/SP/00430Zakwalifikowany
23Dorota Kopeć2021/SP/00353Zakwalifikowany
24Michał Koryluk2021/SP/00329Zakwalifikowany
25Marcelina Kotwicka2021/SP/00463Zakwalifikowany
26Filip Kozaczek2021/SP/00416Zakwalifikowany
27Zuzanna Lipieta2021/SP/00415Zakwalifikowany
28Jan Łukaszyński2021/SP/00319Zakwalifikowany
29Aleksander Malejki2021/SP/00417Zakwalifikowany
30Matylda Muzyka2021/SP/00431Zakwalifikowany
31Kacper Noremberczyk2021/SP/00385Zakwalifikowany
32Dorota Pasternak2021/SP/00320Zakwalifikowany
33Nataniel Perdek2021/SP/00362Zakwalifikowany
34Oliwier Piątczak2021/SP/00467Zakwalifikowany
35Sławomir Popielnicki2021/SP/00328Zakwalifikowany
36Maksymilian Rabiega2021/SP/00444Zakwalifikowany
37Maja Rybska2021/SP/00312Zakwalifikowany
38Kamil Sikora2021/SP/00301Zakwalifikowany
39Maja Skoczylas2021/SP/00363Zakwalifikowany
40Sebastian Skowronek2021/SP/00427Zakwalifikowany
41Maja Słowińska2021/SP/00397Zakwalifikowany
42Beata Sułkowska2021/SP/00414Zakwalifikowany
43Nicola Szczurowska2021/SP/00334Zakwalifikowany
44Emma Testard2021/SP/00367Zakwalifikowany
45Weronika Tokarska2021/SP/00335Zakwalifikowany
46Aleksandra Toporowska2021/SP/00432Zakwalifikowany
47Laura Wawryków2021/SP/00358Zakwalifikowany
48Zuzanna Wesoła2021/SP/00324Zakwalifikowany
49Patryk Wesołowski2021/SP/00412Zakwalifikowany
50Alan Zawierta2021/SP/00408Zakwalifikowany
51Monika Zgórzec2021/SP/00457Zakwalifikowany
52Nikola Ziubroniewicz2021/SP/00453Zakwalifikowany
53Mateusz Złotkowski2021/SP/00293Zakwalifikowany
54Amelia Zubrzycka2021/SP/00313Zakwalifikowany
Skip to content